Difference between revisions of "Talk:Electrical Conductors"
(New page: {| style="background:#C0C0C0;" |- style="background:#FFFFFF;color:#000000;font-weight:bold" | Element || Electrical resistivity @ 20°C |- style="background:#FFFFFF;color:#000000" | Si...) |
|||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| Gold || align=center | 22.14 nΩ·m | | Gold || align=center | 22.14 nΩ·m | ||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;color:#000000" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;color:#000000" | ||
| − | | | + | | Aluminum || align=center | 26.50 nΩ·m |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:55, 8 May 2007
| Element | Electrical resistivity @ 20°C |
| Silver | 15.87 nΩ·m |
| Copper | 16.78 nΩ·m |
| Gold | 22.14 nΩ·m |
| Aluminum | 26.50 nΩ·m |





